Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fonni

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fonni. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fonni with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1093,175
BustAfghanistan 4,9793,094
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9573,081
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2273,248
FarahAfghanistan 4,7542,954
GardizAfghanistan 5,2843,284
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2203,244
HeratAfghanistan 4,6702,902
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2133,240
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3473,323
KabulAfghanistan 5,2383,255
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1073,173
KhostAfghanistan 5,3573,329
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1163,179
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8062,987
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9743,091
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1853,222
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7102,927
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8533,016
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0523,139
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7942,979
ShkoderAlbania 889552
TiranaAlbania 898558
VloreAlbania 868540
AdrarAlgeria 1,6121,002
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 649403
AlgiersAlgeria 645401
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 385239
BatnaAlgeria 549341
BecharAlgeria 1,409876
BejaiaAlgeria 525326
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,517943
BiskraAlgeria 667414
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,356843
ChlefAlgeria 816507
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 484301
DjanetAlgeria 1,7621,095
DjelfaAlgeria 803499
El GoleaAlgeria 1,208751
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 767477
GhardaiaAlgeria 986613
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 979609
In AmenasAlgeria 1,342834
In SalahAlgeria 1,561970
MilianaAlgeria 745463
OranAlgeria 997619
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8801,168
SkikdaAlgeria 413257
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9581,217
TebessaAlgeria 531330
TimimounAlgeria 1,458906
TindoufAlgeria 2,1121,312
TouggourtAlgeria 833517
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,14910,657
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6245,359
Les EscaldesAndorra 698434
HuamboAngola 5,9223,680
LuandaAngola 5,4603,393
LuenaAngola 5,8743,650
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1583,826
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9428,043
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8798,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8968,014
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2327,601
ByrdAntarctica 15,1079,387
DavisAntarctica 13,3318,284
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8928,011
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6929,751
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8146,720
AzulArgentina 11,0746,882
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3757,069
BarilocheArgentina 12,1377,542
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8196,723
CeresArgentina 10,6926,644
ChamicalArgentina 11,0376,858
ChepesArgentina 11,1306,917
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2147,590
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5326,544
CórdobaArgentina 10,9606,811
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9646,813
CorrientesArgentina 10,2816,389
EsquelArgentina 12,2557,615
EzeizaArgentina 10,8416,737
FormosaArgentina 10,1466,305
General PicoArgentina 11,2546,993
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7056,652
JuninArgentina 10,9786,822
La PlataArgentina 10,8116,718
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3726,445
La RiojaArgentina 11,0036,838
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1116,905
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7967,952
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1976,336
Malarg EArgentina 11,6417,234
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9837,446
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0236,850
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9206,786
MendozaArgentina 11,4037,086
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3957,081
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4266,479
NeuquenArgentina 11,7837,322
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0446,863
OranArgentina 10,3546,434
ParanaArgentina 10,7366,672
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3466,429
PehuajoArgentina 11,1436,924
PergaminoArgentina 10,9046,776
PigeArgentina 11,3047,025
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9636,812
PosadasArgentina 10,0806,264
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3536,434
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4747,130
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8036,713
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7636,689
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4816,513
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0956,895
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7037,894
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3256,416
RosarioArgentina 10,8446,738
SaltaArgentina 10,5696,568
San AntonioArgentina 11,7147,279
San LuisArgentina 11,2546,993
San RafaelArgentina 11,4937,142
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3527,055
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7006,649
SarmientoArgentina 12,3027,645
TrelewArgentina 11,8977,393
TucumanArgentina 10,6966,647
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8507,985
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0726,880
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8166,721
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2206,973
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9781,851
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8673,646
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5669,673
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8708,619
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5809,060
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4608,985
AmberleyAustralia 16,39910,190
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9629,919
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42010,203
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2168,213
CairnsAustralia 15,1099,389
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,48210,242
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9388,040
CedunaAustralia 15,0289,339
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7859,809
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9419,284
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0259,958
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6899,128
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,58410,305
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6779,121
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0478,729
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5708,432
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6716,631
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,29410,125
East SaleAustralia 16,40910,196
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1328,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,783
EssendonAustralia 16,20910,072
ForrestAustralia 14,4939,006
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,62410,331
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1808,812
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6968,511
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,55910,290
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,54610,282
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2629,484
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9348,659
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,50910,259
LavertonAustralia 16,20110,068
LearmonthAustralia 12,8067,958
LongreachAustralia 15,4369,592
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4369,592
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,15010,657
Low HeadAustralia 16,46310,230
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6919,751
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,25910,725
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2128,210
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4508,358
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,20110,068
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,21810,078
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8359,840
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8669,859
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8569,232
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,71811,010
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7849,187
Nowra RanAustralia 16,58110,303
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5869,685
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8547,988
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9259,275
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5488,419
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0698,121
RichmondAustralia 16,54510,281
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9479,909
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,59310,311
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,59210,311
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3428,912
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3418,911
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3568,921
TibooburraAustralia 15,5959,691
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3619,546
WaggaAustralia 16,32810,147
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6756,633
WilliamtownAustralia 16,59810,314
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4009,570
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5948,448
WoomeraAustralia 15,2429,472
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5488,419
GrazAustria 913567
InnsbruckAustria 813506
KlagenfurtAustria 834518
LinzAustria 985612
SalzburgAustria 906563
ViennaAustria 1,067663
Zell Am SeeAustria 850528
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1681,969
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3882,105
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2352,010
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1241,941
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3421,456
LerwickUk 2,3421,455
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2382,012
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2832,040
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1751,973
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3632,090
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3092,056
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3122,058
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1681,969
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3222,064
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1861,980
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1241,941
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2392,013
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0121,872
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4222,126
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9834,961
MuharraqBahrain 4,1042,551
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8224,861
DhakaBangladesh 7,6294,741
CharnocksBarbados 7,2754,521
BrestBelarus 1,7321,076
GomelBelarus 2,1431,332
GrodnoBelarus 1,8681,161
MinskBelarus 2,0621,281
MogilevBelarus 2,1901,361
VitebskBelarus 2,2861,420
BrusselsBelgium 1,248776
D’UccleBelgium 1,248776
OstendeBelgium 1,330826
Belize CityBelize 9,3815,829
BeninBenin 3,8162,371
BohiconBenin 3,7322,319
CotonouBenin 3,8162,371
KandiBenin 3,2822,039
NatitingouBenin 3,4032,114
ParakouBenin 3,4832,164
SaveBenin 3,6302,256
BermudaBermuda 6,4964,037
La PazBolivia 10,1586,312
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8616,128
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 866538
FrancistownBotswana 7,0774,398
MaunBotswana 6,8424,251
TshaneBotswana 7,2504,505
AimoresBrazil 8,4275,237
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6284,740
AltamiraBrazil 7,8724,892
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6135,352
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9445,558
ApodiBrazil 6,9974,348
AracajuBrazil 7,4084,603
AracuaiBrazil 8,2625,134
AragarcasBrazil 8,8895,524
AraxaBrazil 8,8205,481
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1894,467
BageBrazil 10,2756,385
BambuiBrazil 8,7935,464
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7555,441
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2454,502
BarcelosBrazil 8,5745,328
BarraBrazil 7,8394,871
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5234,675
BarreirasBrazil 8,0585,007
BelémBrazil 7,4414,624
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6525,376
BelterraBrazil 8,0475,000
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7384,809
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8186,101
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0424,998
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5715,326
BrevesBrazil 7,6184,734
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5505,313
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7975,467
CabroboBrazil 7,3514,568
CaceresBrazil 9,3065,783
CaetiteBrazil 8,0555,005
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0034,352
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4305,860
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5655,944
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0015,593
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2944,533
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9544,942
CaparaoBrazil 8,5695,325
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9275,548
CaratingaBrazil 8,5245,297
CaravelasBrazil 8,1575,069
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1545,067
CarolinaBrazil 7,8384,870
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4665,882
CataguasesBrazil 8,6995,406
CatalaoBrazil 8,7735,452
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0905,649
CaxiasBrazil 7,3294,554
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9106,158
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8334,246
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7505,437
ChapecoBrazil 9,8336,111
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9145,539
CipoBrazil 7,5204,673
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0495,002
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5415,307
CordeiroBrazil 8,7345,428
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1535,067
CorumbaBrazil 9,5315,923
CoximBrazil 9,2845,769
CrateusBrazil 7,1584,448
CuiabaBrazil 9,1495,685
CuritibaBrazil 9,4705,885
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4845,272
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0835,644
DouradosBrazil 9,5885,958
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8855,521
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1076,281
EspinosaBrazil 8,1485,063
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4734,022
FloraniaBrazil 6,9704,331
FlorestaBrazil 7,3064,540
FlorianoBrazil 7,4634,638
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6085,970
FormosaBrazil 8,5085,287
FortalezaBrazil 6,8924,283
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8396,114
FrancaBrazil 8,9375,554
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1924,469
GoianiaBrazil 8,7375,430
GoiasBrazil 8,7385,430
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4275,237
GrajauBrazil 7,6364,745
GuairaBrazil 9,6986,026
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9644,328
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0875,025
IbiriteBrazil 8,6675,386
IguatuBrazil 7,1644,452
IlheusBrazil 7,8844,899
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6944,781
IndaialBrazil 9,5925,960
IpameriBrazil 8,7495,437
IraiBrazil 9,8806,140
IreceBrazil 7,7674,826
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7774,833
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3665,199
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2555,130
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4005,220
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6315,363
ItapevaBrazil 9,3215,792
ItirucuBrazil 7,8164,857
ItuacuBrazil 7,9464,937
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5325,923
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3275,796
JacobinaBrazil 7,6604,760
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9204,300
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9254,303
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6105,350
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7735,452
LavrasBrazil 8,8345,490
LencoisBrazil 7,8434,874
LinharesBrazil 8,3575,193
LondrinaBrazil 9,4295,859
MacapaBrazil 7,5294,679
MacauBrazil 6,8704,269
MaceioBrazil 7,2084,479
MachadoBrazil 8,9315,550
ManausBrazil 8,4955,279
MarabaBrazil 7,8054,850
MaringaBrazil 9,4845,894
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9294,927
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1535,066
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5164,670
MonteiroBrazil 7,1414,438
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3695,201
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9894,343
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7154,794
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7675,448
ObidosBrazil 8,0384,995
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2554,508
ParacatuBrazil 8,6175,355
ParanaBrazil 8,2945,154
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4305,860
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1255,670
ParintinsBrazil 8,1915,090
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0654,390
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9126,160
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7105,412
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4444,626
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3524,569
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1355,055
PeixeBrazil 8,3045,160
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5064,664
PicosBrazil 7,3784,585
PiraiBrazil 8,8845,521
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6505,375
PompeuBrazil 8,6605,382
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6756,012
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7604,822
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6576,001
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2375,740
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9816,202
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1985,094
PosseBrazil 8,3195,170
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0644,389
RecifeBrazil 7,0134,358
RemansoBrazil 7,6404,748
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6425,992
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8625,507
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5635,942
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9595,567
SalvadorBrazil 7,6904,779
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1166,286
SantaremBrazil 8,0104,978
SantosBrazil 9,1525,687
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0925,650
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1255,049
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1214,425
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7536,061
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0996,276
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9105,537
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2084,479
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2815,146
São PauloBrazil 9,1345,676
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0245,608
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6525,998
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5794,710
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5984,722
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6325,364
SobralBrazil 7,0124,357
SoureBrazil 7,3904,592
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9284,927
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4056,466
SurubimBrazil 7,0464,379
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1815,084
TarauacaBrazil 9,7546,062
TauaBrazil 7,2114,481
TefeBrazil 8,8985,529
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3125,165
TeresinaBrazil 7,3084,541
TiriosBrazil 7,7594,822
TorresBrazil 9,8296,108
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2924,532
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2505,748
TriunfoBrazil 7,2114,481
TucuruiBrazil 7,7184,796
TuriacuBrazil 7,2254,490
UaupesBrazil 8,8405,493
UbatubaBrazil 9,0305,611
UberabaBrazil 8,9035,532
VassourasBrazil 8,8495,499
VicosaBrazil 8,6535,377
VitoriaBrazil 8,4555,254
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0174,982
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3974,597
BurgasBulgaria 1,543959
LomBulgaria 1,227762
PlevenBulgaria 1,324823
PlovdivBulgaria 1,316818
SadovoBulgaria 1,331827
SandanskiBulgaria 1,189739
SofiaBulgaria 1,211753
VarnaBulgaria 1,588987
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2622,027
BurundiBurundi 5,2443,259
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6515,998
SiemreapCambodia 9,4385,865
BatouriCameroon 3,9972,483
DoualaCameroon 4,0162,495
GarouaCameroon 3,4472,142
MamfeCameroon 3,8242,377
MarouaCameroon 3,3352,072
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6682,279
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8352,383
YaoundeCameroon 4,0402,511
YokoCameroon 3,8562,396
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0275,609
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6064,726
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1183,180
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3283,311
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2024,475
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4604,636
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1643,830
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9595,567
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7244,179
Banff, AbCanada 8,5395,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7884,218
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9923,102
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5464,689
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6205,357
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7104,169
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9195,543
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8594,884
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9674,951
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2383,255
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0725,637
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9443,072
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8984,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4765,267
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7504,195
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1383,193
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3573,329
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6183,491
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2054,477
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0835,644
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0563,142
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7955,466
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3533,948
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8593,641
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7033,544
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7013,543
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0315,612
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8383,628
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5514,071
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4243,992
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5133,426
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9684,330
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1614,450
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4043,358
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0364,994
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8384,249
Comox, BcCanada 9,0675,635
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1814,462
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1833,842
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6845,396
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1763,217
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7794,834
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3385,182
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4285,237
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1933,227
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5303,436
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2363,875
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4574,634
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7844,215
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2735,141
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2395,120
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2495,126
Edson, AbCanada 8,3765,205
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1274,429
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0745,017
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9305,549
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7273,559
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6114,730
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7274,802
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8994,909
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1515,065
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4625,259
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8474,876
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6614,761
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3165,167
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9534,942
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9683,709
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9613,704
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5053,421
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0013,108
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1474,441
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1025,656
Golden, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Goose, NfCanada 5,2833,283
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0654,390
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8843,656
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5693,461
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4005,220
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8003,604
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7863,596
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0434,377
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2813,282
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3164,546
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7384,809
Hope, BcCanada 8,9595,567
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0484,380
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1613,829
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5694,703
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5053,421
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1103,797
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2015,096
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7955,465
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8574,261
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8594,262
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5534,694
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5654,701
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1504,443
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6383,504
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4984,038
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7474,814
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0874,404
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0414,376
Langara, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0264,366
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5365,304
London, OnCanada 7,1354,434
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4264,614
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8865,522
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1103,797
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6024,102
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4705,264
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0775,019
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9725,576
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4105,226
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0515,624
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8203,617
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9633,706
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4634,016
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4894,032
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1255,049
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6434,128
Morden, MbCanada 7,8074,851
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8984,286
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2853,284
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0795,642
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4673,397
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9543,700
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6964,782
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0715,016
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8294,244
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6294,120
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6294,120
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1905,089
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2573,888
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8695,511
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7094,169
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8754,272
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2084,479
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3693,336
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7664,826
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9124,917
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5995,344
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8375,492
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1293,808
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2613,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6705,388
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3815,208
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4374,621
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0685,014
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0725,016
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2413,878
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5663,459
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4615,258
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9393,691
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9825,581
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9223,680
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8303,623
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0434,998
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1574,447
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6433,507
Scott, SkCanada 8,1315,053
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7663,583
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7953,601
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3473,944
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5774,709
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4574,634
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3894,592
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1605,071
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6775,392
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2943,290
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7453,570
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2385,119
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2445,123
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4833,407
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3383,938
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3385,181
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6304,742
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6624,761
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3414,562
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1615,693
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9794,337
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9934,345
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8234,240
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0444,377
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5303,437
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5574,696
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6304,120
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0455,621
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1915,090
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1465,062
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1065,658
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1455,683
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7103,548
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0574,385
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2325,115
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3435,185
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3054,539
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7084,790
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9484,939
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0203,741
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5584,696
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8954,906
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6311,635
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6631,655
SalCape Verde 4,0432,512
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0782,534
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5752,222
AbecheChad 3,1311,946
FayaChad 2,6361,638
MoundouChad 3,5722,220
N’DjamenaChad 3,1621,965
AntofagastaChile 10,8436,738
AricaChile 10,4646,503
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4847,758
ChicoChile 12,5277,784
ChillanChile 11,8897,388
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9747,441
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1176,909
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5547,801
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7207,283
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6126,594
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2738,870
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9758,063
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3647,062
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2297,599
ParronChile 11,6327,228
Puerto AysenChile 12,5157,777
Puerto MonttChile 12,2867,634
Punta ArenasChile 12,8778,002
QuinteroChile 11,5997,208
SantiagoChile 11,5807,196
SewellChile 11,5987,207
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0787,505
ValdiviaChile 12,1887,573
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0997,518
VallenarChile 11,2256,975
ValparaisoChile 11,5747,192
AltaiChina 6,0943,787
BeijingChina 8,4525,252
ChangchunChina 8,6995,405
ChangduChina 7,6814,773
ChangshaChina 9,0705,636
ChengduChina 8,2365,118
ChongqingChina 8,5125,289
DuianChina 7,4294,616
ErlianChina 7,9154,919
GanzhouChina 9,4065,845
GuangzhouChina 9,4905,897
HaikouChina 9,4775,889
HailarChina 7,9754,956
HamiChina 6,7164,174
HetanChina 5,9823,717
JiuquanChina 7,2464,503
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5743,464
KashiChina 5,5603,455
KunmingChina 8,5235,296
LanzhouChina 7,8684,890
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2974,535
NanchangChina 9,2685,759
NanjingChina 9,2135,725
NanningChina 9,1265,671
PingbianChina 8,8805,518
QingdaoChina 9,0045,595
QiqiharChina 8,3455,186
RuoqiangChina 6,5244,054
ShanghaiChina 9,4545,875
ShantouChina 9,7176,038
ShenyangChina 8,7625,445
TaiyuanChina 8,3755,204
TaoyuanChina 9,9216,165
TengchongChina 8,1815,084
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2433,879
Xi’AnChina 8,3535,191
XichangChina 8,2935,153
YanjiChina 9,0105,599
YichangChina 8,7795,455
YinchuanChina 7,8764,895
YiningChina 5,7753,589
ZhengzhouChina 8,6565,379
ZhijiangChina 8,8935,526
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6846,018
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6105,972
AraucaColombia 8,6515,376
BarranquillaColombia 8,7275,423
Benito SalasColombia 9,3325,799
BogotáColombia 9,1105,661
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7425,432
El CaranoColombia 9,2475,746
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8465,497
MatecanaColombia 9,2365,740
PeralesColombia 9,2145,726
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4415,245
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8195,480
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1915,712
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6625,383
VanguardiaColombia 9,1035,657
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3945,838
YariguiesColombia 8,9165,540
MoroniComoros 6,7424,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5835,955
LimonCosta Rica 9,4865,895
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6395,990
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5785,952
CrikvenicaCroatia 717446
DubrovnikCroatia 790491
SibenikCroatia 682424
SplitCroatia 705438
ZagrebCroatia 837520
CamagueyCuba 8,2645,135
CasablancaCuba 8,5045,284
HavanaCuba 8,5215,295
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1415,059
FamagustaCyprus 2,2361,389
LarnacaCyprus 2,2191,379
LimassolCyprus 2,1781,354
NicosiaCyprus 2,1801,355
BrnoCzech Republic 1,164723
ChebCzech Republic 1,134705
MosnovCzech Republic 1,273791
PragueCzech Republic 1,178732
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4002,734
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6362,881
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9883,099
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0573,764
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4593,393
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7481,087
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7471,085
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7051,060
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7741,103
MarstalDenmark 1,6421,020
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6551,028
OdenseDenmark 1,7011,057
RandersDenmark 1,8181,130
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7361,079
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7761,104
TønderDenmark 1,6491,024
TylstrupDenmark 1,8991,180
TystofteDenmark 1,6911,051
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9121,188
VestervigDenmark 1,8541,152
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5962,856
Melville HallDominica 7,2614,512
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7914,841
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7064,789
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8674,888
BaniDominican Republic 7,8434,873
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9124,917
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7144,794
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8324,867
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7684,827
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8694,890
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9364,932
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9124,917
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7004,785
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7474,814
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7194,797
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6834,774
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9254,925
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7684,827
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8124,854
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9664,950
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7224,798
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7954,844
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7764,832
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7874,839
MichesDominican Republic 7,6874,777
MocaDominican Republic 7,7844,837
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8354,869
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8464,875
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7624,824
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7274,802
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9774,957
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7634,824
PoloDominican Republic 7,9344,931
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7624,824
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9204,921
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7304,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7714,829
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7474,814
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7114,792
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7754,831
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6954,782
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7994,846
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8224,860
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8394,872
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8804,897
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6924,780
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7194,797
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7954,844
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8474,876
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7944,843
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9084,914
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8024,848
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7464,814
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8374,870
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7834,836
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7734,831
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2748,870
CanarEcuador 10,0366,237
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0896,269
IzobambaEcuador 9,8476,119
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8886,145
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1656,317
MilagroEcuador 10,0616,252
OtavaloEcuador 9,7806,077
PichilingueEcuador 9,9776,200
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0586,250
PuyoEcuador 9,8776,138
QuitoEcuador 9,8276,106
RumipambaEcuador 9,8976,150
San GabrielEcuador 9,7156,037
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1101,311
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3921,486
AswanEgypt 2,8401,765
AsyutEgypt 2,4741,537
BahariyaEgypt 2,2231,381
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3371,452
CairoEgypt 2,2931,425
DabaaEgypt 2,0021,244
DakhlaEgypt 2,4461,520
El ArishEgypt 2,4291,509
El TorEgypt 2,5931,611
FarafraEgypt 2,2541,401
HelwanEgypt 2,3041,432
HurguadaEgypt 2,6701,659
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3291,447
KhargaEgypt 2,5601,591
KosseirEgypt 2,7841,730
LuxorEgypt 2,7011,679
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8881,174
MinyaEgypt 2,3781,477
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2871,421
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5941,612
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6671,657
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4301,510
SalloumEgypt 1,7201,069
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9121,188
SohagEgypt 2,5601,591
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5941,612
TahrirEgypt 2,2031,369
TantaEgypt 2,2181,378
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7926,085
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7246,043
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7556,062
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7306,046
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0432,513
AsmaraEritrea 3,9832,475
AssabEritrea 4,4372,757
MassawaEritrea 3,9922,481
TallinEstonia 2,3981,490
TartuEstonia 2,3591,466
VilsandiEstonia 2,2191,379
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5292,815
GonderEthiopia 4,1222,562
NegeleEthiopia 4,9123,052
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0917,514
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6641,656
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6971,676
Laucala BayFiji 17,36310,789
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,28310,740
NandiFiji 17,28310,740
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,72511,014
HelsinkiFinland 2,4711,535
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4951,550
JoensuuFinland 2,8511,772
JokioinenFinland 2,5011,554
JyvskylFinland 2,7111,685
KajaaniFinland 2,9421,828
KuopioFinland 2,8141,748
KuusamoFinland 3,1371,949
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6631,655
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3441,457
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5771,601
OuluFinland 2,9481,832
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2131,997
TampereFinland 2,5711,598
TurkuFinland 2,4401,516
VaasaFinland 2,6821,667
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 205127
BiarritzFrance 968601
BordeauxFrance 969602
BrestFrance 1,425886
CaenFrance 1,265786
ChateaurouxFrance 964599
DijonFrance 863536
GourdonFrance 826513
GrenobleFrance 631392
Le MansFrance 1,130702
LilleFrance 1,257781
LyonFrance 716445
MarseilleFrance 499310
MontpellierFrance 584363
NancyFrance 984611
NantesFrance 1,171728
NiceFrance 428266
ParisFrance 1,112691
PerpignanFrance 606377
StrasbourgFrance 947589
ToulonFrance 433269
ToulouseFrance 759472
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2704,518
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4964,658
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2714,518
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2954,533
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3594,573
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4199,581
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,80810,445
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,80710,444
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,25510,101
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,17310,050
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,22310,081
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,28610,742
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1066,901
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5997,208
BitamGabon 4,2342,631
CocobeachGabon 4,3492,703
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6622,897
LambarnGabon 4,5412,822
LastourvilleGabon 4,5662,838
LibrevilleGabon 4,4102,740
MakokouGabon 4,4122,742
MayumbaGabon 4,8423,009
MitzicGabon 4,3792,721
MkamboGabon 4,3732,717
MoandaGabon 4,6452,887
MouilaGabon 4,6712,903
Port-GentilGabon 4,5382,820
TchibanGabon 4,7802,971
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8246,726
BanjulGambia 3,8902,417
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6511,647
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9841,855
BerlinGermany 1,408875
BrockenGermany 1,304810
CologneGermany 1,220758
DresdenGermany 1,274792
ErfurtGermany 1,216756
EssenGermany 1,268788
FichtelbergGermany 1,183735
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,114692
GeisenheimGermany 1,103685
GorlitzGermany 1,306811
HamburgGermany 1,505935
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,505935
HannoverGermany 1,374854
HelgolandGermany 1,568975
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 867539
KarlsruheGermany 991616
KasselGermany 1,244773
KonstanzGermany 842523
LeipzigGermany 1,279795
LindenbergGermany 1,396867
MagdeburgGermany 1,347837
MunichGermany 939583
MünsterGermany 1,324823
NeustrelitzGermany 1,500932
NurembergGermany 1,054655
NurnbergGermany 1,054655
PotsdamGermany 1,396867
RostockGermany 1,579981
SchleswigGermany 1,604996
StuttgartGermany 963598
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,091678
ZugspitzeGermany 825513
AccraGhana 3,9512,455
KumasiGhana 3,8682,403
TamaleGhana 3,5572,210
GibraltarGibraltar 1,349838
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,410876
AthensGreece 1,268788
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,279795
ChiosGreece 1,466911
CorfuGreece 912566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,031641
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,496930
IoanninaGreece 987613
KalamataGreece 1,159720
KerkiraGreece 912566
Kythira IslandGreece 1,274792
LamiaGreece 1,138707
LarissaGreece 1,124698
LemnosGreece 1,346836
LimnosGreece 1,360845
MethoniGreece 1,142710
MilosGreece 1,375855
MitiliniGreece 1,489925
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,484922
NaxosGreece 1,439894
PatrasGreece 1,095680
RhodesGreece 1,6921,051
SamosGreece 1,549963
Skiros IslandGreece 1,311815
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,402871
ThessalonikiGreece 1,163723
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,174729
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,039646
AasiaatGreenland 4,7922,978
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0722,530
AputiteqGreenland 3,9612,462
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2892,665
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5642,836
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8022,984
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7302,940
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8182,372
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7322,941
JulianehbGreenland 4,3592,709
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6792,908
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8122,369
NanortalikGreenland 4,3072,677
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3312,691
NordGreenland 4,7202,933
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6862,912
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3853,346
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1932,606
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6762,905
UpernavikGreenland 4,9813,095
UummannaqGreenland 4,8012,983
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2304,493
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2314,493
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7726,072
BokeGuinea 4,0162,495
ConakryGuinea 4,0792,535
FaranahGuinea 3,8832,413
KankanGuinea 3,7772,347
KindiaGuinea 3,9912,480
KissidougouGuinea 3,9122,431
LabeGuinea 3,8382,385
MacentaGuinea 3,9732,469
MamouGuinea 3,9192,435
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9982,484
SiguiriGuinea 3,6662,278
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9732,469
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6064,726
TimehriGuyana 7,6364,745
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0034,973
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1678,182
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0538,111
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0718,122
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0098,084
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3877,697
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0728,123
CatacamasHonduras 9,3775,827
CholutecaHonduras 9,5905,960
La CeibaHonduras 9,3935,837
La MesaHonduras 9,5015,904
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1785,703
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6185,977
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5435,930
TelaHonduras 9,4455,869
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6105,972
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6115,972
BudapestHungary 1,133704
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,138707
DebrecenHungary 1,284798
KeszthelyHungary 979608
MiskolcHungary 1,273791
PecsHungary 980609
SzegedHungary 1,112691
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 992616
AkureyriIceland 3,3252,066
DalatangiIceland 3,1521,959
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1201,939
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1781,975
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3222,065
ReykhólarIceland 3,4482,143
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3462,079
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4422,139
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2332,009
AgraIndia 6,3703,959
AhmedabadIndia 6,1623,829
AkolaIndia 6,6854,154
AllahabadIndia 6,7844,215
AmritsarIndia 5,8543,638
BangaloreIndia 7,2484,504
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7994,225
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4594,635
BikanerIndia 5,9243,681
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4674,640
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6254,738
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6254,738
DaltonganjIndia 7,0664,391
DarbhangaIndia 7,0864,404
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7404,810
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7474,814
DumkaIndia 7,3184,547
DwarkaIndia 5,9033,668
GoaIndia 6,7564,198
GuwahatiIndia 7,5584,697
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0194,362
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4524,009
JagdalpurIndia 7,2144,483
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5204,673
KotaIndia 6,3073,919
KozhikodeIndia 7,2154,484
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9433,693
LudhianaIndia 5,9843,719
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0234,364
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3713,959
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4434,004
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3314,555
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8304,244
New DelhiIndia 6,2183,864
PambanIndia 7,6444,750
PuneIndia 6,5554,073
SagarIndia 6,6314,121
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7243,557
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5104,667
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5104,667
VeravalIndia 6,1053,794
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4124,606
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7037,894
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5927,203
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0946,894
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7957,951
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0387,480
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9558,051
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7046,030
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0488,729
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1696,319
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8646,751
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5858,442
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1717,563
AbadanIran 3,6712,281
ArakIran 3,6262,253
BabolsarIran 3,7632,338
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5322,816
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4672,154
Bandar LengehIran 4,4412,760
BirjandIran 4,4782,783
BushehrIran 3,9642,463
ChahbaharIran 5,0063,111
DezfulIran 3,5902,231
EsfahanIran 3,8592,398
IranshahrIran 4,9013,046
KermanIran 4,4182,745
KermanshahIran 3,3902,106
Khoram AbadIran 3,5262,191
MashhadIran 4,3652,713
OroomiehIran 3,0901,920
RamsarIran 3,5892,230
RashtIran 3,4862,166
SemnanIran 3,8712,405
ShahroudIran 3,9672,465
ShirazIran 4,0842,538
TabrizIran 3,1811,977
TeheranIran 3,6892,293
YazdIran 4,1072,552
ZahedanIran 4,7922,978
ZanjanIran 3,4122,121
BaghdadIraq 3,1901,983
BasraIraq 3,6212,250
BelmulletIreland 2,1271,322
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9381,204
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0391,267
ClonesIreland 1,9901,237
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0481,272
CorkIreland 1,8871,172
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8831,170
DublinIreland 1,8861,172
KilkennyIreland 1,8731,164
Malin HeadIreland 2,0901,299
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8001,119
ShannonIreland 1,9641,221
ValentiaIreland 1,9871,235
EilatIsrael 2,6101,622
HaifaIsrael 2,4311,511
JerusalemIsrael 2,4981,552
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4651,532
AlbengaItaly 447278
AlgheroItaly 10062
AmendolaItaly 566352
AnconaItaly 526327
ArezzoItaly 430267
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 644400
BergamoItaly 619385
BolognaItaly 520323
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 726451
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 570354
BrindisiItaly 740460
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9861
CameriItaly 605376
CampobassoItaly 483300
Cape BellavistaItaly 4428
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11471
Cape FrascaItaly 7949
Cape MeleItaly 437272
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 513319
Catania, SicilyItaly 583362
CerviaItaly 522324
CiampinoItaly 338210
Cimone MountainItaly 470292
Cisa PassItaly 488303
CivitavecchiaItaly 304189
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 753468
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 638397
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 682424
DecimomannuItaly 8855
DobbiacoItaly 774481
FalconaraItaly 517322
Florence, TuscanyItaly 442275
Foggia, PugliaItaly 551343
FrosinoneItaly 381237
GelaItaly 548341
GenoaItaly 480298
GhediItaly 597371
Gioia Del ColleItaly 654407
GrazzaniseItaly 421262
GrossetoItaly 330205
GrottaglieItaly 692430
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12376
GuidoniaItaly 360224
IstranaItaly 662411
Lampedusa IslandItaly 592368
LatinaItaly 347216
LatronicoItaly 575357
LecceItaly 755469
M. CalamitaItaly 307191
Marina Di GinosaItaly 649403
Messina, SicilyItaly 583362
MilanItaly 594369
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 615382
Mount ArgentarioItaly 300186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 435270
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9156
PadovaItaly 628390
Paganella MountainItaly 688428
Palermo, SicilyItaly 415258
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 395246
PantelleriaItaly 436271
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 529329
PerdasdefoguItaly 5132
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 429266
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 487303
PiacenzaItaly 535333
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 408254
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 543337
Ponza IslandItaly 326203
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 559347
Pratica Di MareItaly 319198
PrizziItaly 448279
RadicofaniItaly 374232
Resia PassItaly 747464
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 516321
RivoltoItaly 721448
Rolle PassItaly 718446
RomeItaly 341212
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 314195
Ronchi LegionariItaly 722449
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 428266
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 590367
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 775482
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 446277
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8955
Scuro MountainItaly 617384
SigonellaItaly 576358
Taranto, PugliaItaly 680422
TarvisioItaly 793493
TermoliItaly 526327
TorinoItaly 561349
Torino/ CaselleItaly 581361
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 372231
TrevicoItaly 516321
TrevisoItaly 661411
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 719447
Turin, PiedmontItaly 566352
UdineItaly 737458
Ustica IslandItaly 372231
VeniceItaly 651405
VeronaItaly 602374
VicenzaItaly 634394
Vigna Di ValleItaly 331206
ViterboItaly 349217
VolterraItaly 389242
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0952,545
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,0692,529